№ 

 

ФИО

Кем выдвинут

 

Границы округа

телефон

Раб.

Дом.

17 Беликов Алексей Геннадиевич

Партия регионов

мрн.10    13,14,15,16,17; ул.Таврическая  105-141; ул. Дружбы; ул.Лазурная; ул.Солнечная;ул.Парковая; ул.Днепровская; ул.Светлая.
099 -36-62-826

9 Богуславский Андрей Николаевич

Партия регионов

ул.Менделеева   26,26-А; 28, 30;ул.Ломоносова   7; ул.Калинина   5, 7, 9, 9А.

050 -52-17-922

Бондаренко Татьяна Евгеньевна

Партия регионов

095-35-53-192

13 Братусин Владимир Николаевич

Партия регионов

пер.Почтовый, пер.Проездной, пер.Гоголя;  ул.Папанина  60 — 98, ул.Кирова  59-91,  66-102, ул.Мичурина   87-123, 104-140,ул.Восточная  18-40, ул.Гоголя  15-49,  20-52,  м-н.8   13,м-н.10   дома 5, 6, 7

050- 49-66-348

11 Брындин Николай Николаевич

Партия «Союз»

 

 

 

 

ул.Мичурина 73, 79-85, ул.Крымская, переулок Танковый, ул.Папанина  7-41, 18-58, ул.Кирова  21-57, 24-64, ул.Калинина 15-47,  24-38, ул.Шевченка

050 -48-85-428

Василенко Владимир Владимирович

Партия «Русское Единство»

3-10-77

2-26-45

095- 20-96-828

Власенко Виктор Витальевич

БЮТ

050- 532-05-51

ГовзанВалентин Николаевич

Партия «Сильная Конференция»

095 -68-65-715

Данилюк Андрей Васильевич

Партия регионов

050-49-87-621

ДудукчанАртур Арутюнович

Партия «Сильная Конференция»

050- 40-03-280

Дьяченко Галина Васильевна

Партия регионов

050-46-92-045

15 ИвченкоИгорь Леонидович

Партия регионов

м-мкр. 8  дома 5, 6,7,10,11,12.

050-26-39-991

Карманов Сергей Александрович

Партия регионов

050-48-18-018

8 Карпенко Александр Николаевич

Партия регионов

ул.Гекало;  ул.Таврическая   9, 11;ул.Ломоносова   3, 4, 6, 8;

050-88-04-606

18 Крывицкий Владимир Алексеевич

Партия регионов

ул.Ишунская,                    ул. Калинина    2; ул.Таврическая 19-97; ул.Восточная   2-10; ул.Механизаторов; ул.Менделеева   35-75;  50-118,пер.Дорожный; пер.Восточный; пер.Южный;мрн.10   дом  19;ул.Гоголя  3,  4-18; ул.Фрунзе  3, 4, 5-А, 6, 8.

050-19-23-172

16 Кульбачный Игорь Владимирович

Партия регионов

м-н.10 дома 1, 2, 3, 4, 9, 12; ул.Молодежная; ул.Северо-Крымская; ул.Новая; ул.Перекопская; ул.Южная; ул.Садовая. 3-50-003-31-20

3-13-11

099- 36-62-826

067-76-79-163

14 ЛучкоГалина Никифоровна

Партия регионов

м-мкр.8  дома 1, 2, 3, 4, 8,9,14.

095- 10-07-889

ЛяшенкоВладимирИльич

Партия регионов

3-23-13

2-50-00

050-57-62-263

7 МалаховВиктор Иванович

Партия регионов

ул.Первушина; ул.Чапаева  26-42, 43-53; ул.Новозеленая; ул.Степная; пер.Пирогова; пер.Степной;ул.Мичурина 1-73А, 2-80; ул.Кирова 2-22, 3-19; ул.Папанина 1-5, 2-14; пер.Степной/Крымская 26/3.

050 -80-17-706

МедведьВалерий Леонтьевич

Партия регионов

050-69-63-316

12 МишинаТатьяна Владимировна

Партия регионов

ул.Фрунзе  20-63, ул.Калинина 13, 14-А; ул.Чкалова 3, 5, 7; ул.Мичурина  75,  88,  90.

050 -56-30-489

Могильний Геннадий Иванович

Партия регионов

050-60-41-859

НикитинОлег Алексеевич

КПУ

050 -36-01-067

4 Орлова Екатерина Михайловна

Партия регионов

ул. Озерная; м-н.2  дома  10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16, 17, 18, 20, 21.

2-13-38

3-35-60

050-49-75-976

ПетрикСергей Викторович

Партия «Сильная Конференция»

3-25-97

050 -30-17-543

6 Петрова Елена Кузьминична

Партия регионов

ул.Чапаева   9-35, ул. ул.Менделеева  2-А, 9-А, 2-16;ул.Спортивная.

050 -95-57-764

3 Пичугин Андрей Вячеславович

Партия регионов

мрн.1  дома  7, 8, 11, 12,17, 23, 24.

067-47-92-642

1 ПоповЮрий Федорович

Партия регионов

мрн.1  дома 1, 1А, 5, 27, 28, 30, 31; ул.Электроподстанция;  ул.Северная.

050 -92-51-971

Прудиус Николай Андреевич

Партия регионов

050-39-31-747

5 Райцин Александр Евгеньевич

Партия регионов

ул. Толбухина;   ул.Таврическая  2-А, 3;         мрн.2  дома 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9 ,19.

050-81-81-884

Резниченко Владимир Григорьевич

Партия регионов

2-37-21

2-34-62

050-49-81-983

095-35-83-424

Савенко Петр Владимирович

Партия регионов

095-83-41-534

Синяков Павел Анатольевич

КПУ

050 -21-01-513

2 СироткинЮрий Петрович

Партия регионов

мрн.1   дома  18, 19, 25, 26, 29.

050- 28-31-842

Сурмак Александр Иванович

Партия «Союз»

2-82-49

20 Таргонский Николай Павлович

Партия регионов

ул.ул. Западная;  ул.ул.Транспортная;  ул ул. Симферопольская; у  ул.Юбилейная;  ул.Заводская;ул.Черноморская; ул.ул.Строительная; ул.ул.Скифская;ул.ул.Спендиарова;   ул.ул.Гвардейская; ул.ул. Бромзаводская; ул.ул.Каркинитская; ул.ул.Железнодорожная; ул.ул.Октябрьская; ул.ул.Морская;  у ул..Вишневая; ул.ул.Промышленная -1;ул.ул. Промышленная;

 у  ул.. 3-я Промышленная 4;

ул.Промышленная -2; ул.Промышленная -3;  переул.Рыбачий,

туп. Ветеринарный.

050-69-30-415

Финиковская Валентина Иосифовна

партия «Русское Единство»

2-18-64

3-20-88

050- 36-08-237

ФисенкоИрина Зиновьевна

Партия регионов

050-10-27-917

19 Харченко Наталья Федоровна

Партия регионов

мрн.10  дома 18, 20, 22, 23, 24, 31, 32, 33.

050-34-49-590

10 Школьник Николай Николаевич

Партия регионов

ул.Чкалова   2, 4; ул.Менделеева   25,  27; ул.Калинина   6, 8, 12;  Зеленый тупик   1;ул.Менделеева/Калинина -48/10.

2-00-09

2-68-92

099- 72-08-722